aanhef blog

aanhef blog

Wednesday, 14 December 2011

Waiting 4 U

BDR (Beautiful Dirty Rich) outfit Waiting 4 U; showing the dress in dark (with one bare tit, haha not showing pffffff), the awesome coat with fur (there is a non-fur option too), the fedora and the stockings. All come in different layers and omg there is so much more in the folder. I luv Cameron she delivers quality and is sooo generous!
Ayla's Nora boots in Ecru (hey luv them, didn't take them off since yesterday ^^) 
dikke kus

Thx to the designers for their bloggers review items!

No comments:

Post a Comment